livesoccer

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 1

  • Thu
    Jul 30
  • Fri
    Jul 31
  • Sat
    Aug 1
  • Sun
    Aug 2
  • Mon
    Aug 3
  • Tue
    Aug 4
  • Wed
    Aug 5
  •  
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Sampdoria DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, Digi…
Live +14:45 Milan 3 - 0 Cagliari DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, Aren…
Live +14:45 Atalanta 0 - 2 Internazionale DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, Digi…
Live +14:45 Napoli 3 - 1 Lazio DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, Digi…
Live +14:45 Juventus 1 - 3 Roma DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, Nova…
England - FA Cup 
Live +12:30 Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
*Emirates FA Cup Final
DAZN, Bet365, Sport TV1, BBC Sport Web,
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:00 Melbourne City 2 - 0 Sydney FC DAZN, sportdigital, Bet365, Sport TV1, Ar…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live +10:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 2 Guarani
*Trofeu do Interior
PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1 
Live 13:15 Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
Live +13:30 Cruzeiro 3 - 0 CAP
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00 Zenit Čáslav 1 - 1 Stará Říše
Live Canc. Pehchevo vs Osogovo
Live + 4:00 Zlaté Moravce 3 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Live + 4:00 Slovan Liberec II 2 - 3 Slavia Praha II
Live 4:00 Kolín 8 - 0 Hradec Králové II
Live 4:00 Prostějov 6 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Live 4:00 Slovácko II 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno II
Live 4:00 USK Anif 8 - 0 Strasswalchen
Live 4:15 Humpolec 1 - 2 Velké Meziříčí
Live 4:15 Litomericko 1 - 1 Neratovice
Live 4:15 Vysoke Myto 1 - 4 ChlumEC NAD Cidlinou
Live + 4:30 Viktoria Žižkov 3 - 1 Jablonec
Live + 4:30 Kortrijk 0 - 1 Deinze
Live + 4:30 Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Live + 4:30 Slovan Velvary 2 - 1 Loko Vltavín
Live 4:30 Baník Sokolov 0 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Live 4:30 Metz 1 - 0 Mechelen
Live + 5:00 Admira Praha 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Live + 5:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Chrudim Bet365
Live Canc. Slovan Rosice vs Vysočina Jihlava II
Live Canc. Sparta Praha II vs Písek
Live + 5:00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Táborsko
Live + 5:00 Teplice 0 - 1 Hradec Králové
Live + 5:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 České Budějovice Bet365
Live 5:00 Rebecquoise 2 - 1 Rwdm
Live 5:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Gent
Live 5:00 Blonianka Blonie 1 - 2 GrodziSK M.
Live 5:00 Jablonec II 2 - 1 Teplice II
Live 5:00 Legia II vs Swit
Live 5:00 Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Třinec
Live 5:00 Mouscron-Péruwelz 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live 5:00 Slovan Rosice 2 - 0 Hodonín-Šardice
Live + 6:00 Trenčín 0 - 3 Pohronie Bet365
Live 6:00 Bremer SV 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Live 6:00 Třinec II 4 - 1 Zlín II
Live + 7:00 Genk 2 - 3 Lens
Live 7:00 Optik Rathenow 5 - 0 Lok Stendal
Live 7:00 Furstenwalde 3 - 0 Mahlsdorf
Live 7:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 1 BAK '07
Live 7:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
Live + 7:30 Přepeře 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Live 7:30 Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 Varnsdorf
Live 8:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 0 UNA
Live + 8:00 Almere City 2 - 0 Ajax II
Live + 8:00 Altglienicke 7 - 0 Neustrelitz
Live Canc. Châteauroux vs Orléans
Live + 8:00 KV Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Live 8:00 Oranienburg 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin II
Live + 8:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 1 SV Steinbach
Live 8:00 Tasmania Berlin 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Live + 8:00 Havelse 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
Live 8:00 Stammersdorf vs Essling
Live 8:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 Bayreuth
Live 8:00 Eintracht Rheine 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live 8:00 Ennepetal 2 - 1 Wanne-eickel
Live 8:00 Freiberg 2 - 0 Stuttgart II
Live 8:00 Harkemase Boys 1 - 0 HHC
Live 8:00 Homberg 1 - 1 Union Nettetal
Live 8:00 Ludwigsfelde 0 - 3 BSC Süd 05
Live 8:00 Nijmegen 8 - 0 Longa
Live 8:00 Rayong FC 1 - 3 Chonburi
Live 8:00 Saarbrücken 5 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
Live 8:00 Vsetín 2 - 0 Brumov
Live 8:00 Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Kray
Live 8:30 ASWH 1 - 0 Dordrecht
Live 8:30 Hlinsko 1 - 0 Havlíčkův Brod
Live + 9:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Heerenveen Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live + 9:00 Lille 2 - 0 Anderlecht
Live + 9:00 Kozakken Boys 3 - 5 Sparta Nijkerk
Live + 9:00 Standard Liège 3 - 0 Reims
Live 9:00 Diósgyőr 1 - 1 Újpest
Live 9:00 Monheim 1 - 1 Pesch
Live 9:00 FSV Bernau 1 - 3 Tb Berlin
Live 9:00 FSV Duisburg 2 - 5 MSV Dusseldorf
Live 9:00 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Deutz
Live 9:00 USV Hercules 1 - 0 De Treffers
Live Canc. Carl Zeiss Jena vs International Leipzig
Live 10:00 Dijon vs Sochaux
Live 10:00 Niort vs Concarneau
Live 10:00 TB Uphusen 1 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live 10:30 Digenis Ypsonas vs Akritas
Live 10:30 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 2 Ajaccio
Live 10:30 Karmiotissa 0 - 1 Sotiras
Live 11:00 Hanácká 2 - 2 Valašské Meziříčí
Live 11:00 Vrchovina vs Sokol Živanice
Live 11:00 MTK 2 - 0 Sereď
Live +11:00 Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Tikveš
Live +11:00 Cambuur 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Live +11:00 DAC 0 - 6 Nice Bet365
Live +11:00 FK Pardubice 1 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Live Canc. Nantes 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Live 11:00 Rouen 3 - 0 Gonfreville
Live +11:00 Senica 0 - 1 Slovácko
Live +11:00 Trenčín 2 - 5 Zlín Bet365
Live +11:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Live 11:00 Auxerre 3 - 2 Le Mans
Live 11:00 Boulogne 1 - 0 Versailles
Live 11:00 FCSR Haguenau vs Strasbourg II
Live 11:00 Honvéd 2 - 1 Paksi SE
Live 11:00 Várda SE 1 - 0 Ružomberok
Live 11:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Live 11:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
Live 11:00 Sokol Zápy 2 - 0 Brandýs nad Labem
Live 11:15 Drassburg 1 - 4 Rapid Vienna
Live +11:30 Utrecht 1 - 0 AZ Bet365, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live Canc. Blansko vs Hodonín-Šardice
Live 11:30 Ohrid 0 - 2 Struga
Live +11:30 Sloga Vinica 0 - 1 Makedonija Gp
Live 11:30 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Live +12:00 Belasica 6 - 0 Kozuv Gevgelija
Live +12:00 Caen 1 - 2 Le Havre
Live 12:00 Horitschon 2 - 2 Traiskirchen
Live Canc. Nancy vs Strasbourg
Live +12:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Angers SCO
Live 12:00 Sedan 0 - 0 Créteil
Live +12:00 Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Strumska slava
Live +12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Monaco DAZN, Sport1, Eintracht TV, Movistar+, DAZN
Live 12:00 Puskás 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Live 12:00 Brezice 2 - 3 Nk Krka
Live 12:00 Cham 3 - 0 Rotkreuz
Live 12:00 Doxa 1 - 1 AEL
Live 12:00 Ermis 1 - 1 Enosis
Live 12:00 Guingamp vs Niort
Live 12:00 Jeunesse d'Esch 3 - 2 Differdange 03
Live 12:00 Kagran 8 - 4 SV Gablitz
Live 12:00 Mladost Petrinja 2 - 2 Bjelovar
Live 12:00 Videoton 1 - 1 Mura
Live 12:00 Paris 2 - 0 Red Star
Live 12:00 Rabotnički 1 - 0 Borec
Live 12:00 Rodez 1 - 0 Clermont
Live 12:00 Stadlau 1 - 3 Team Wiener Linien
Live 12:00 Stammersdorf 9 - 0 Gersthofer
Live 12:00 Saint-Étienne 4 - 2 Bordeaux
Live 12:00 St. Pölten 1 - 1 Líšeň
Live 12:00 Villefranche 0 - 2 Troyes
Live 12:00 Mladost Ždralovi 2 - 1 Vrbovec
Live 12:30 Žilina 5 - 2 Púchov
Live 12:30 Hajduk Split II vs Zagora
Live 13:00 Bastia 2 - 2 Montpellier
Live 13:00 Chambly 0 - 0 Amiens SC
Live 13:00 Maribor 8 - 1 Beltinci
Live 13:00 Tubize 3 - 0 Schaerbeek-Evere
Live 13:00 Wals-Grünau 1 - 0 Eugendorf
Live 13:30 Bregalnica Štip 0 - 2 Škendija 79
Live 13:30 Dessel Sport vs Witgoor Sport
Live +14:00 Groningen 1 - 0 Heracles Bet365, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live 14:30 Goiás 0 - 2 Cuiabá
Live 14:30 Raal La Louviere 1 - 0 Stade Brainois
Live 16:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Japan - J1 League 
Live + 5:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol Bet365, DAZN, K-Ball
Live + 5:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos Bet365, Optus Sport, DAZN, K-Ball
Live + 5:00 Yokohama 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Bet365, DAZN, K-Ball
Live + 6:00 Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse Bet365, FreeSports TV UK, Sila TV, Fre…
Live + 6:00 Tokyo 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu Bet365, DAZN, NHK Japan, K-Ball
Live + 6:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale sportdigital, Bet365, SportKlub 1 Sloveni…
Live + 6:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Bet365, DAZN, K-Ball
Live + 6:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 4 Kashima Antlers Bet365, DAZN, K-Ball
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Live + 6:00 Jeonbuk Motors 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, Arena Sport 1 Serb…
Live + 6:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 2 Seoul LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, PPTV Sport China,
Live + 7:00 Incheon United 1 - 3 Gwangju LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, PPTV Sport China,
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live +15:45 Benfica 1 - 2 Porto
*Final
sportdigital, RTPi, Bet365, RTP 1, TV2 Spo…
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live +19:30 Orlando City SC P1 - 1 Los Angeles FC
*Quarter Final 2
DAZN, sportdigital, Bet365, Sport TV2, Spo…
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL WA
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 1
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 England - National League N / S
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J2 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Mexico - Liga MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL Championship
 United States - NISA
 United States - USL League One
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:30 Heads Up Arsenal vs Chelsea DAZN, DAZN
Belarus - Premier League 
Repeat 9:30 Smolevichi vs Belshina Bet365
England - Championship 
Repeat 22:00 Fulham vs Cardiff City
*Repeat from 30 Jul 2020
sportdigital, SLGO, SuperSport 9 Africa
Repeat 8:00 Brentford vs Swansea City
*Repeat from 29 Jul 2020
sportdigital
Repeat 10:00 Fulham vs Cardiff City
*Repeat from 30 Jul 2020
sportdigital
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 0:00 Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC
*Repeat from 1 Aug 2020
sportdigital
Repeat 12:00 Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC
*Repeat from 1 Aug 2020
sportdigital