livesoccer

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 31

  • Wed
    Jul 29
  • Thu
    Jul 30
  • Fri
    Jul 31
  • Sat
    Aug 1
  • Sun
    Aug 2
  • Mon
    Aug 3
  • Tue
    Aug 4
  •  
Austria - 2. Liga 
Live +14:30 Ried 9 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
Live +14:30 Austria Lustenau 1 - 3 Amstetten LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
Live +14:30 Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Austria Wien II LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
Live +14:30 Blau-Weiß Linz 4 - 0 Dornbirn LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
Live +14:30 Pasching 3 - 1 Horn LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
Live +14:30 Austria Klagenfurt 6 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck LAOLA1.TV, ORF Sport Plus, ORF TVthek,
Live +14:30 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 3 Liefering LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
Live +14:30 Grazer AK 2 - 2 Lafnitz LAOLA1.TV, Bet365, LAOLA1.tv Interna…
France - Coupe de la Ligue 
Live +14:45 PSG P0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live, France 2, Nova…
Club Friendly 
Live 2:00 Hapoel Katamon 4 - 0 Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Live 2:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Live 2:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Petah Tikva
Live 2:30 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Live 3:00 Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba
Live 3:00 Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 3 Hapoel Hadera
Live 3:30 Arda 0 - 2 OFK Pirin
Live Canc. Kortrijk vs Lille
Live 7:00 Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
Live + 9:00 Vitesse 4 - 2 Westerlo Belarus 5
Live +10:00 Bayern München 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille Magenta Sport, Sport TV1, Canal+ France, S…
Live +11:00 Blansko 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Live +11:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Nîmes
Live +11:00 Brest 2 - 2 Lorient
Live 11:00 Dunkerque 2 - 2 Quevilly Rouen
Live 11:00 Uničov 1 - 1 Prostějov
Live +11:30 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Etar
Live Canc. Dubnica vs Hanácká
Live +12:00 AS Eupen 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Live Canc. Spartak Myjava vs Uherský Brod
Live 12:00 Beroe 4 - 1 Hebar 1918
Live 12:00 Botev Vratsa 3 - 1 Kariana Erden
Live 12:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 3 Montana
Live 12:00 Hyères 3 - 1 Montpellier II
Live 12:00 Wurmla 0 - 4 ASK Elektra
Live 12:30 Union Gurten 8 - 1 Sak 1914
Live 12:30 Bruck Leitha 4 - 1 Leithaprodersdorf
Live 12:30 Mannsworth 3 - 3 Oberlaa
Live 12:30 Spratzern 2 - 3 Slovan Hac
Live 13:00 ASV Siegendorf 2 - 3 Wiener Sportklub
Live +13:00 Leobendorf 1 - 3 First Vienna
Live +13:00 Nitra 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava Bet365
Live +13:00 Toulouse 2 - 2 Pau
Live 13:00 Lebring 2 - 3 Allerheiligen
Live Canc. PSV vs UNA
Live 13:00 BAD Sauerbrunn 0 - 2 Neusiedl
Live 13:00 Heiligenkreuz 7 - 0 Pachern
Live 13:00 IFK Eskilstuna 4 - 1 Fanna
Live 13:00 KAC 1909 4 - 2 Bleiburg
Live 13:00 Kalsdorf 7 - 0 SV Union Gnas
Live 13:00 UFC Fehring 4 - 3 Gleisdorf
Live 13:00 SC Weiz 2 - 0 Bruck/mur
Live +13:30 Roda JC 2 - 3 Meerssen
Live +13:30 Oberneuland 2 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Live 14:00 MVV 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
Live 14:00 Cham 2 - 0 Zug
Live 14:45 Hibernians vs Floriana
Switzerland - Super League 
Live +14:30 Lugano 3 - 1 Servette TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365
Live +14:30 Luzern 2 - 1 Zürich TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, FCZ Radio
Live +14:30 Sion 0 - 1 Young Boys TeleClub Sport Live, Radio Gelb-Schwarz,
Live +14:30 St. Gallen 6 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax SRF zwei, TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, A…
Live +14:30 Thun 0 - 0 Basel TeleClub Sport Live, Bet365, TeleClub Sp…
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live +20:00 Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 Sporting KC
*Quarter Final 1
DAZN, Bet365, Nova Sports 1, Sport TV2, S…
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 China - Super League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Italy - Serie B
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 7:40 Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor
*Repeat from 29 Jul 2020
sportdigital
China - Super League 
Repeat 0:10 Guangzhou Rf vs Guangzhou Evergrande
*Repeat from 30 Jul 2020
sportdigital
England - Championship 
Repeat 22:05 Fulham vs Cardiff City
*Repeat from 30 Jul 2020
sportdigital
Repeat 4:30 Fulham vs Cardiff City
*Repeat from 30 Jul 2020
sportdigital
Repeat 10:00 Brentford vs Swansea City
*Repeat from 29 Jul 2020
sportdigital
Repeat 13:25 Fulham vs Cardiff City
*Repeat from 30 Jul 2020
sportdigital
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 15:25 Orlando City SC vs Montreal Impact
*Repeat from 26 Jul 2020
sportdigital
Repeat 17:25 Toronto FC vs New York City
*Repeat from 27 Jul 2020
sportdigital